Button crop

Dofra Lodge No. 5775

Antient Free and Accepted Masons

Current Officers

IMG-Plumb-1
IMG-M55
Office Name
Worshipful Master W.Bro. I.P. Bennett
Senior Warden W. Bro. M.J. Cox
Junior Warden W.Bro. S.É.M. Lawlor
Chaplain W.Bro. R.G. Pearce
Treasurer W.Bro. L. A. Earp
Secretary W.Bro. P. Walker
Assistant Secretary -
Director of Ceremonies W.Bro B.S. FitzGerald
Almoner W.Bro. W. Bunting
Charity Steward W.Bro B.S. FitzGerald
Senior Deacon W.Bro M. Ball
Junior Deacon W. Bro. A.J. Hayward
Asst Director of Ceremonies W.Bro. G.N. Marks W.Bro. A. Hayward
Inner Guard W.Bro. F. Moloney
Senior Steward W.Bro. M.J.Cox
Tyler
IPM W.Bro. R.J. Lewis

2018-2019 Officers

Office Name
Worshipful Master W.Bro. R.J. Lewis
Senior Warden W. Bro. M.J. Cox
Junior Warden W.Bro. I.P. Bennett
Chaplain W.Bro. B.N. James
Treasurer W.Bro. L. A. Earp
Secretary W.Bro. P. Walker
Assistant Secretary -
Director of Ceremonies W.Bro B.S. FitzGerald
Almoner W.Bro. W. Bunting
Charity Steward W.Bro B.S. FitzGerald
Senior Deacon W.Bro. W. Bunting
Junior Deacon W. Bro M. Ball Bro. D.A. Crabtree
Asst Director of Ceremonies W.Bro. G.N. Marks W.Bro. A. Hayward
Inner Guard W. Bro. A.J. Hayward
Senior Steward W.Bro. M.J.Cox
Tyler W.Bro. S.É.M. Lawlor
IPM W.Bro. B.F.W.Y. Fox

2017-2018 Officers

Office Name
Worshipful Master W.Bro. B.F.W.Y. Fox
Senior Warden W. Bro M. Ball
Junior Warden W. Bro. M.J. Cox
Chaplain W.Bro. B.N. James
Treasurer W.Bro. L. A. Earp
Secretary W.Bro. P. Walker
Assistant Secretary -
Director of Ceremonies W.Bro. G.N. Marks
Almoner W.Bro. W. Bunting
Charity Steward W.Bro B.S. FitzGerald
Senior Deacon W.Bro. I.P. Bennett
Junior Deacon Bro. D.A. Crabtree
Asst Director of Ceremonies W.Bro. A. Hayward
Inner Guard W.Bro. S.É.M. Lawlor
Senior Steward W.Bro. M.J.Cox
Tyler W.Bro. R.J. Lewis
IPM W.Bro. W. Bunting

2016-2017 Officers

Office Name
Worshipful Master W.Bro. W. Bunting
Senior Warden W.Bro. B.F.W.Y. Fox
Junior Warden W.Bro. S.D. Steed
Chaplain W.Bro. B.N. James
Treasurer W.Bro. L. A. Earp
Secretary W.Bro. P. Walker
Assistant Secretary -
Director of Ceremonies W.Bro. S.É.M. Lawlor
Almoner W. Bro. M.J. Cox
Charity Steward W.Bro B.S. FitzGerald
Senior Deacon W. Bro M. Ball
Junior Deacon Bro. D.A. Crabtree
Asst Director of Ceremonies W.Bro. A. Hayward
Inner Guard W.Bro. M.J.Cox
Senior Steward W.Bro. M.J.Cox
Tyler W.Bro. R.J. Lewis
IPM W.Bro. G.N. Marks

2015-2016 Officers

Office Name
Worshipful Master W.Bro. G.N. Marks
Senior Warden W.Bro. S.D. Steed
Junior Warden W.Bro. A. Hayward
Chaplain W.Bro. B.N. James
Treasurer W.Bro. L. A. Earp
Secretary W.Bro. P. Walker
Assistant Secretary -
Director of Ceremonies W.Bro. S.É.M. Lawlor
Almoner W.Bro. W. Bunting
Charity Steward W.Bro B.S. FitzGerald
Senior Deacon W. Bro. M.J. Cox
Junior Deacon W. Bro M. Ball
Asst Director of Ceremonies W.Bro. B.F.W.Y. Fox
Inner Guard Bro. D.A. Crabtree
Senior Steward W.Bro. M.J.Cox
Tyler W.Bro. R.J. Lewis
IPM W.Bro. B.S. FitzGerald

2014-2015 Officers

Office Name
Worshipful Master W.Bro. G.N. Marks
Senior Warden W.Bro. S.D. Steed
Junior Warden W.Bro. P. Walker
Chaplain W.Bro. R.G. Pearce
Treasurer W.Bro. L. A. Earp
Secretary W.Bro. A. Hayward
Assistant Secretary -
Director of Ceremonies W.Bro. S.É.M. Lawlor
Almoner W.Bro. W. Bunting
Charity Steward W.Bro B.S. FitzGerald
Senior Deacon Bro. S. J. Hodson.
Junior Deacon W. Bro. M.J. Cox
Asst Director of Ceremonies W.Bro. B.F.W.Y. Fox
Inner Guard W. Bro M. Ball
Senior Steward W.Bro. M.J.Cox
Steward Bro. D.A. Crabtree
Tyler W.Bro. R.J. Lewis
Steward
IPM W.Bro. B.S. FitzGerald
IMG-COMPASS2

You are viewing the text version of this site.

To view the full version please install the Adobe Flash Player and ensure your web browser has JavaScript enabled.

Need help? check the requirements page.


Get Flash Player